登録チーム一覧

登録チーム一覧

登録チーム一覧

NO.チーム名エリア活動曜日備考
1SHISA埼玉土曜、日曜、祝日
2Re.quzas東京日曜
3マリナーズ東京土曜
4ミラクルレイダース東京土曜
5麻布ブルーウェーブ東京日曜
6大岡山uppers東京土曜
7フェニックス埼玉日曜
8品川オリオールズ東京土曜、日曜
9マイルドスターズ埼玉日曜
10Rossowave千葉日曜
11ダークシャドーズ東京日曜
12PIW Bottles東京土曜
13MIXUP埼玉日曜
14横浜レッドウルブズ神奈川土曜
15RAYZ東京土曜
16PIPELINER東京土曜
17ジャガーズ千葉日曜DBチャレンジカップ準優勝
18HappyDolphins千葉土曜
19OTTERS東京土曜
20D’LLERS千葉日曜
21SeaLand千葉日曜
22東京ブルーバーズ東京日曜
23POKETS東京土曜
24BTプラネッツ東京日曜
25パンパース東京日曜
26ラプターズ東京土曜DBチャレンジカップ優勝
27成城ソネッツ東京土曜
28成瀬Honets東京日曜
29Afterglow埼玉日曜
30市川Vanker’s千葉土曜、日曜
31新羽ダイヤモンドダスト神奈川土曜
32WILLYZ東京土曜
33GRADE RIZE 2nd東京土曜、日曜
34森の中のケバブ千葉土曜、日曜
35青鬼神奈川土曜
36ハードライナーズ東京土曜
37Crazy Cats東京土曜
38さわやかseesaa埼玉土曜
39danziru東京日曜
40加賀田クラブ神奈川日曜
41Peace埼玉日曜
42オールラバーズ神奈川日曜
43B-MATES東京土曜、日曜
44藤沢スティンガー神奈川土曜、日曜
45下町Tempest東京日曜
46ジョルターヘッズ東京日曜
47笑祭埼玉土曜、日曜
48慶應サンダース東京土曜
49BLUEWAYS神奈川日曜
50相模スモーキーズ神奈川日曜
51川崎余熱savers神奈川日曜
52Tokyo Fight Money東京土曜
53SCRATCH東京日曜
54ズミズミダイコンズ東京日曜
55Tokyo RIOT東京日曜
56HUGE ベースボールクラブ埼玉日曜
57ビクトリー埼玉日曜
58AIS東京日曜
59poison埼玉日曜
60SAMURAI.BOYS埼玉日曜
61ダディーズベースボール埼玉日曜
62風船会FARAWAYS東京土曜
63吉岡クラブ埼玉日曜
64BOOOOON埼玉日曜
65Niceguy埼玉日曜
66青霧東京日曜
67CRANEGELS東京日曜
68吉岡クラブold埼玉日曜
69ふじみ野ジャイアンツ埼玉日曜
70WILL BASEBALL CLUB埼玉日曜
71PIECE埼玉日曜
72BBファイターズ埼玉土曜
73東京ラパン東京日曜
74Tropicana東京日曜
75AJPBC東京日曜
76COBRA東京日曜、祝日
77プリンズK東京土曜
78ビヨンドシャークス東京日曜
79プリテンダーズ東京土曜
80WAVE3千葉日曜
81goldselection’s東京土曜
82東京ボンジュール東京土曜
83TOKYO VALENTIA東京日曜
84Rad Krieger埼玉土曜、日曜
85FREAKS東京土曜、日曜
NO.チーム名エリア
1SHISA埼玉
2Re.quzas東京
3マリナーズ東京
4ミラクルレイダース東京
5麻布ブルーウェーブ東京
6大岡山uppers東京
7フェニックス埼玉
8品川オリオールズ東京
9マイルドスターズ埼玉
10Rossowave千葉
11ダークシャドーズ東京
12PIW Bottles東京
13MIXUP埼玉
14横浜レッドウルブズ神奈川
15RAYZ東京
16PIPELINER東京
17ジャガーズ千葉
18HappyDolphins千葉
19OTTERS東京
20D’LLERS千葉
21SeaLand千葉
22東京ブルーバーズ東京
23POKETS東京
24BTプラネッツ東京
25パンパース東京
26ラプターズ東京
27成城ソネッツ東京
28成瀬Honets東京
29Afterglow埼玉
30市川Vanker’s千葉
31新羽ダイヤモンドダスト神奈川
32WILLYZ東京
33GRADE RIZE 2nd東京
34森の中のケバブ千葉
35青鬼神奈川
36ハードライナーズ東京
37Crazy Cats東京
38さわやかseesaa埼玉
39danziru東京
40加賀田クラブ神奈川
41Peace埼玉
42オールラバーズ神奈川
43B-MATES東京
44藤沢スティンガー神奈川
45下町Tempest東京
46ジョルターヘッズ東京
47笑祭埼玉
48慶應サンダース東京
49BLUEWAYS神奈川
50相模スモーキーズ神奈川
51川崎余熱savers神奈川
52Tokyo Fight Money東京
53SCRATCH東京
54ズミズミダイコンズ東京
55Tokyo RIOT東京
56HUGE ベースボールクラブ埼玉
57ビクトリー埼玉
58AIS東京
59poison埼玉
60SAMURAI.BOYS埼玉
61ダディーズベースボール埼玉
62風船会FARAWAYS東京
63吉岡クラブ埼玉
64BOOOOON埼玉
65Niceguy埼玉
66青霧東京
67CRANEGELS東京
68吉岡クラブold埼玉
69ふじみ野ジャイアンツ埼玉
70WILL BASEBALL CLUB埼玉
71PIECE埼玉
72BBファイターズ埼玉
73東京ラパン東京
74Tropicana東京
75AJPBC東京
76COBRA東京
77プリンズK東京
78ビヨンドシャークス東京
79プリテンダーズ東京
80WAVE3千葉
81goldselection’s東京
82東京ボンジュール東京
83TOKYO VALENTIA東京
84Rad Krieger埼玉
85FREAKS東京